UBL CHENNAI EXP [17314] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UBL CHENNAI EXP [17314] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL CHENNAI EXP17314UBLMASMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 20:25 0
HAVERI [HVR] 1 21:28 21:30 75
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 1 22:06 22:07 107
HARIHAR [HRR] 1 22:33 22:35 139
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 22:51 22:53 152
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 00:38 00:40 267
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 01:30 01:35 312
TIPTUR [TTR] 2 02:08 02:10 338
TUMKUR [TK] 2 03:23 03:25 408
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 05:00 05:30 471
BANASWADI [BAND] 2 05:53 05:55 486
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 06:08 06:10 492
BANGARAPET [BWT] 2 07:08 07:10 548
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 08:23 08:25 626
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 09:28 09:30 709
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 10:23 10:25 770
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 11:13 11:15 839
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 12:10 Dest 845
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.