UBL-BJP PASS SPL [6919] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UBL-BJP PASS SPL [6919] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-BJP PASS SPL6919UBLBJPHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 06:25 0
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 1 06:56 06:57 22
ANNIGERI [NGR] 1 07:12 07:13 35
HULKOTI [LKT] 1 07:26 07:32 45
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 07:50 08:00 58
HOMBAL [HBL] 1 08:17 08:18 70
BALGANUR [BLR] 1 08:29 08:30 80
MALLAPUR [MLP] 1 08:39 08:40 89
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 1 09:01 09:02 106
LAKHMAPUR [LKY] 1 09:11 09:12 113
BADAMI [BDM] 1 09:23 09:25 125
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 1 09:49 09:50 138
BAGALKOT [BGK] 1 10:18 10:20 151
MANGELA [MGL] 1 10:34 10:35 159
JRKT 1 10:49 10:50 171
ALMATTI [LMT] 1 11:19 11:20 186
WDL 1 11:29 11:30 195
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 1 11:44 11:45 204
MULVAD [MVD] 1 11:58 12:00 222
IBRAHIMPUR [IMR] 1 12:24 12:25 243
BIJAPUR [BJP] 1 13:00 Dest 248
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.