6919 - UBL-BJP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 6919 known as UBL-BJP SPL runs from HUBLI JN [UBL] to BIJAPUR [BJP] covering 248 km distance

UBL-BJP SPL [6919] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-BJP SPL
UBLBJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 Src 06:25 0
HBQ1 06:34 06:35 1
KUSUGALI [KUG]1 06:43 06:44 10
HEBSUR [HBS]1 06:52 06:53 18
SISVINHALLI [SVHE]1 07:00 07:01 22
NVD1 07:07 07:08 26
ANNIGERI [NGR]1 07:18 07:19 35
HULKOTI [LKT]1 07:33 07:34 45
BKIT1 07:44 07:45 52
GADAG JN [GDG]1 07:56 07:57 58
HOMBAL [HBL]1 08:14 08:15 70
BALGANUR [BLR]1 08:29 08:30 80
MALLAPUR [MLP]1 08:47 08:48 89
SMKT1 09:01 09:02 99
HOLE ALUR [HLAR]1 09:12 09:13 106
JAK1 09:17 09:18 107
LAKHMAPUR [LKY]1 09:27 09:28 113
YGA1 09:34 09:35 118
BADAMI [BDM]1 09:43 09:44 125
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED]1 10:05 10:06 138
BAGALKOT [BGK]1 10:26 10:27 151
MANGELA [MGL]1 10:43 10:44 159
KLM1 10:54 10:55 165
JRKT1 11:04 11:05 171
SITIMANI [SII]1 11:14 11:15 176
KSAR1 11:21 11:22 182
ALMATTI [LMT]1 11:30 11:31 186
BENL1 11:38 11:39 191
WDL1 11:49 11:50 195
ANGR1 11:59 12:00 200
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX]1 12:07 12:08 204
KDGI1 12:12 12:13 208
KGIH1 12:16 12:17 215
MULVAD [MVD]1 12:22 12:23 222
HOH1 12:33 12:34 229
JML1 12:42 12:43 234
IBRAHIMPUR [IMR]1 12:57 12:58 243
BIJAPUR [BJP]1 13:21 Dest 248