Modify Search

UBL VSG LINK EXP - 06948 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HUBBALLI JN (UBL)VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)
Daily 236 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HUBBALLI JN - UBL Src 23:30 0 1
DHARWAR - DWR 23:49 23:50 21 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 00:24 00:25 57 2
LONDA JN - LD 01:10 02:15 91 2
Ad
CASTLE ROCK - CLR 03:00 03:10 115 2
KULEM - QLM 04:35 04:40 174 2
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 05:04 05:05 193 2
MADGAON - MAO 05:40 05:45 208 2
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG 06:30 Dest 236 2
Ad