Modify Search

UBL VSG LINK EXP - 06948 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
HUBBALLI JN (UBL)VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)
Daily 236 Km

Train number 06948 is named as UBL VSG LINK EXP and travels 236 km.

Train departs from station HUBBALLI JN at 23:30 and reaches station VASCO DA GAMA at 06:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HUBBALLI JN - UBL Src 23:30 0 1
DHARWAR - DWR 23:49 23:50 21 1
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 00:24 00:25 57 2
LONDA JN - LD 01:10 02:15 91 2
Ad
CASTLE ROCK - CLR 03:00 03:10 115 2
KULEM - QLM 04:35 04:40 174 2
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 05:04 05:05 193 2
MADGAON - MAO 05:40 05:45 208 2
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG 06:30 Dest 236 2
Ad