17314 - UBL CHENNAI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17314 known as UBL CHENNAI EXP runs from HUBLI JN [UBL] to CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] covering 845 km distance

UBL CHENNAI EXP [17314] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL CHENNAI EXPUBLMASMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HUBLI JN [UBL]1 Src 20:25 0
HAVERI [HVR]1 21:28 21:30 75
RANIBENNUR [RNR]1 22:06 22:07 107
HARIHAR [HRR]1 22:33 22:35 139
DAVANGERE [DVG]1 22:51 22:53 152
BIRUR JN [RRB]2 00:38 00:40 267
ARSIKERE JN [ASK]2 01:30 01:35 312
TIPTUR [TTR]2 02:08 02:10 338
TUMKUR [TK]2 03:23 03:25 408
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 05:00 05:30 471
BANASWADI [BAND]2 05:53 05:55 486
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]2 06:08 06:10 492
BANGARAPET [BWT]2 07:08 07:10 548
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]2 08:23 08:25 626
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 09:28 09:30 709
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]2 10:23 10:25 770
PERAMBUR [PER]2 11:13 11:15 839
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]2 12:10 Dest 845