U ABHATOOFAN EXP [13007] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

U ABHATOOFAN EXP [13007] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
U ABHATOOFAN EXP13007HWHSGNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 09:35 0
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 10:32 10:37 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 11:35 11:40 106
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 12:15 12:16 154
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 12:33 12:35 170
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 12:48 12:50 187
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 12:57 12:58 194
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 13:30 13:35 213
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 13:48 13:50 222
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 14:07 14:08 238
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 14:21 14:22 252
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 14:39 14:40 270
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 15:02 15:12 294
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 15:37 15:42 323
SIMULTALA [STL] 1 16:01 16:02 348
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 16:40 16:45 367
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 16:56 16:57 378
JAMUI [JMU] 1 17:09 17:10 393
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 17:23 17:24 407
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 1 17:33 17:34 413
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 17:44 17:48 421
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 17:55 17:56 422
MANKATHA [MKB] 1 18:02 18:04 428
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 1 18:13 18:14 433
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 18:18 18:20 437
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 18:30 18:31 448
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 18:40 18:44 455
MOR [MOR] 1 18:50 18:51 462
PUNARAKH [PHK] 1 18:59 19:01 470
BARH [BARH] 1 19:10 19:12 481
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 1 19:19 19:21 490
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 19:46 19:48 499
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 19:58 20:00 514
FATWA [FUT] 1 20:08 20:10 522
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 20:19 20:21 534
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 1 20:27 20:29 537
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 20:50 21:00 544
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 21:15 21:17 554
NEORA [NEO] 1 21:20 21:22 560
SADISOPUR [SDE] 1 21:28 21:30 567
BIHTA [BTA] 1 21:38 21:40 571
KOELWAR [KWR] 1 21:46 21:48 580
KULHARIA [KUA] 1 21:52 21:54 583
ARA [ARA] 1 22:07 22:12 593
BIHIYA [BEA] 1 22:25 22:27 615
BANAHI [BYN] 1 22:33 22:35 620
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 1 22:42 22:44 629
DUMRAON [DURE] 1 22:57 22:59 645
BUXAR [BXR] 1 23:15 23:20 662
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 1 23:47 23:49 698
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 2 00:02 00:04 712
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:25 02:40 756
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 03:15 03:16 789
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 03:43 03:48 820
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 03:56 03:58 827
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 05:05 05:15 905
BHARWARI [BRE] 2 05:43 05:45 942
SIRATHU [SRO] 2 06:01 06:02 962
KHAGA [KGA] 2 06:22 06:24 987
FATEHPUR [FTP] 2 07:00 07:05 1021
BINDKI ROAD [BKO] 2 07:26 07:28 1053
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 08:25 08:40 1099
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 2 08:49 08:50 1102
PANKI [PNK] 2 08:59 09:00 1110
RURA [RURA] 2 09:24 09:25 1143
JHINJHAK [JJK] 2 09:41 09:43 1162
PHAPHUND [PHD] 2 09:58 10:01 1182
ACHALDA [ULD] 2 10:16 10:18 1199
BHARTHANA [BNT] 2 10:35 10:37 1218
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 10:56 11:01 1238
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 2 11:13 11:15 1254
BHADAN [BDN] 2 11:32 11:33 1273
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 11:51 11:56 1293
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 12:16 12:17 1313
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 13:05 13:15 1330
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 14:15 14:20 1353
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 2 14:34 14:35 1354
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 14:55 15:20 1356
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 15:28 15:30 1360
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 16:35 16:40 1410
CHATA [CHJ] 2 17:06 17:08 1441
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 2 17:19 17:21 1451
PALWAL [PWL] 2 18:03 18:05 1493
ASAOTI [AST] 2 18:18 18:19 1504
BALLABGARH [BVH] 2 18:28 18:29 1514
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 2 18:34 18:35 1518
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 18:40 18:41 1522
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 2 18:54 18:55 1533
OKHLA [OKA] 2 19:04 19:05 1539
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 19:13 19:15 1543
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 2 19:25 19:26 1548
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 19:40 20:10 1550
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 2 20:26 20:28 1554
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 2 20:42 20:44 1562
NANGLOI [NNO] 2 20:53 20:55 1569
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 2 21:07 21:09 1581
SAMPLA [SPZ] 2 21:23 21:25 1599
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 21:50 21:55 1621
JULANA [JNA] 2 22:22 22:24 1653
JIND JN [JIND] 2 22:55 23:00 1679
UCHANA [UCA] 2 23:17 23:19 1697
NARWANA JN [NRW] 2 23:32 23:34 1712
TOHANA [TUN] 2 23:54 23:56 1738
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 3 00:15 00:25 1751
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 3 00:45 00:47 1780
MANSA [MSZ] 3 01:00 01:02 1796
MAUR [MAUR] 3 01:18 01:20 1815
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 3 03:00 03:50 1849
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 3 04:15 04:16 1876
MALOUT [MOT] 3 04:30 04:32 1892
ABOHAR [ABS] 3 05:26 05:28 1922
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 3 07:00 Dest 1975
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.