13007 - U ABHATOOFAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13007 known as U ABHATOOFAN EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 1974 km distance

U ABHATOOFAN EXP [13007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
U ABHATOOFAN EXPHWHSGNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 09:35 0
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 10:32 10:37 39
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 11:35 11:40 107
PANAGARH [PAN]1 12:15 12:16 155
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 12:33 12:35 170
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 12:48 12:50 187
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 12:57 12:58 195
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 13:30 13:35 213
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 13:48 13:50 222
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 14:06 14:08 238
JAMTARA [JMT]1 14:21 14:22 252
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]1 14:39 14:40 271
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 15:02 15:12 295
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 15:37 15:42 324
SIMULTALA [STL]1 16:01 16:02 349
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 16:40 16:45 367
GIDHAUR [GHR]1 16:53 16:55 379
JAMUI [JMU]1 17:07 17:09 393
MANANPUR [MNP]1 17:22 17:24 407
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 17:32 17:34 414
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 17:44 17:48 421
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 17:53 17:55 423
MANKATHA [MKB]1 18:02 18:04 428
DUMRI [DMRX]1 18:12 18:14 433
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 18:19 18:21 438
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 18:31 18:33 448
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 18:40 18:44 455
MOR [MOR]1 18:50 18:52 463
PUNARAKH [PHK]1 19:00 19:02 471
BARH [BARH]1 19:11 19:13 481
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL]1 19:21 19:23 490
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 19:30 19:32 499
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 19:43 19:45 514
FATUHA [FUT]1 19:53 19:55 523
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 20:19 20:21 535
GULZARBAGH [GZH]1 20:28 20:30 538
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 21:15 21:25 545
DANAPUR [DNR]1 21:39 21:41 554
NEORA [NEO]1 21:45 21:47 560
SADISOPUR [SDE]1 21:54 21:56 567
BIHTA [BTA]1 21:59 22:01 572
KOELWAR [KWR]1 22:09 22:11 580
KULHARIA [KUA]1 22:15 22:17 584
ARA [ARA]1 22:28 22:33 594
BIHIYA [BEA]1 22:48 22:50 615
BANAHI [BYN]1 22:56 22:58 621
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR]1 23:19 23:21 630
DUMRAON [DURE]1 23:34 23:36 646
BUXAR [BXR]1 23:52 23:57 662
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]2 00:12 00:14 698
ZAMANIA [ZNA]2 00:26 00:28 712
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 02:22 02:37 755
CHUNAR [CAR]2 03:16 03:18 788
MIRZAPUR [MZP]2 03:43 03:48 819
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]2 03:58 04:00 826
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 05:05 05:15 904
BHARWARI [BRE]2 05:45 05:47 941
SIRATHU [SRO]2 06:02 06:04 961
KHAGA [KGA]2 06:24 06:26 986
FATEHPUR [FTP]2 07:03 07:05 1021
BINDKI ROAD [BKO]2 07:28 07:30 1052
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 08:30 08:40 1098
GOVINDPURI [GOY]2 08:50 08:51 1102
PANKI [PNK]2 09:00 09:01 1109
RURA [RURA]2 09:25 09:27 1142
JHINJHAK [JJK]2 09:43 09:45 1161
PHAPHUND [PHD]2 10:01 10:03 1181
ACHALDA [ULD]2 10:18 10:20 1198
BHARTHANA [BNT]2 10:37 10:39 1217
ETAWAH [ETW]2 10:56 11:01 1237
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR]2 11:15 11:17 1253
BHADAN [BDN]2 11:33 11:35 1273
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]2 11:51 11:56 1293
FIROZABAD [FZD]2 12:12 12:17 1313
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 13:05 13:15 1329
AGRA FORT [AF]2 14:15 14:20 1352
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]2 14:35 14:37 1354
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 14:55 15:20 1355
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]2 15:28 15:30 1359
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 16:35 16:40 1409
CHATA [CHJ]2 17:06 17:08 1440
KOSI KALAN [KSV]2 17:19 17:21 1450
PALWAL [PWL]2 18:03 18:05 1492
ASAOTI [AST]2 18:16 18:17 1504
BALLABGARH [BVH]2 18:26 18:27 1513
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]2 18:33 18:34 1517
FARIDABAD [FDB]2 18:39 18:41 1521
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]2 18:51 18:53 1532
OKHLA [OKA]2 19:00 19:02 1539
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 19:12 19:14 1542
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]2 19:20 19:21 1547
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 19:40 20:00 1550
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]2 20:13 20:15 1554
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]2 20:29 20:31 1561
NANGLOI [NNO]2 20:40 20:42 1568
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]2 20:53 20:55 1580
SAMPLA [SPZ]2 21:09 21:11 1598
ROHTAK JN [ROK]2 21:36 21:41 1621
JULANA [JNA]2 22:04 22:06 1652
JIND JN [JIND]2 22:34 22:39 1678
UCHANA [UCA]2 22:53 22:55 1696
NARWANA JN [NRW]2 23:08 23:10 1712
TOHANA [TUN]2 23:30 23:32 1737
JAKHAL JN [JHL]2 23:50 23:55 1750
BUDHLADA [BLZ]3 00:14 00:16 1779
MANSA [MSZ]3 00:30 00:32 1795
MAUR [MAUR]3 00:48 00:49 1814
BHATINDA JN [BTI]3 02:30 04:10 1848
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]3 04:32 04:34 1876
MALOUT [MOT]3 04:50 04:52 1892
PAKKI [PKK]3 05:06 05:08 1906
ABOHAR [ABS]3 05:38 05:40 1921
HINDUMALKOTE [HMK]3 06:06 06:08 1949
FATUHI [FTH]3 06:37 06:47 1959
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]3 07:10 Dest 1974