13007 - U ABHATOOFAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13007 known as U ABHATOOFAN EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 1974 km distance

U ABHATOOFAN EXP [13007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
U ABHATOOFAN EXPHWHSGNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 09:35 0
BANDEL JN [BDC]1 10:32 10:37 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 11:35 11:40 107
PANAGARH [PAN]1 12:15 12:16 155
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 12:33 12:35 170
ANDAL JN [UDL]1 12:48 12:50 187
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 12:57 12:58 195
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 13:30 13:35 213
SITARAMPUR [STN]1 13:48 13:50 222
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 14:07 14:08 238
JAMTARA [JMT]1 14:21 14:22 252
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]1 14:39 14:40 271
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 15:02 15:12 295
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 15:37 15:42 324
SIMULTALA [STL]1 16:01 16:02 349
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 16:40 16:45 367
GIDHAUR [GHR]1 16:54 16:55 379
JAMUI [JMU]1 17:06 17:08 393
MANANPUR [MNP]1 17:19 17:21 407
BANSIPUR [BSQP]1 17:28 17:30 414
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 17:40 17:44 421
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 17:49 17:51 423
MANKATHA [MKB]1 17:58 18:00 428
DUMRI HALT [DMRX]1 18:09 18:10 433
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 18:14 18:16 438
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 18:27 18:28 448
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 18:36 18:40 455
MOR [MOR]1 18:46 18:47 463
PUNARAKH [PHK]1 18:54 18:56 471
BARH [BARH]1 19:05 19:07 481
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL]1 19:15 19:17 490
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 19:26 19:28 499
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 19:38 19:40 514
FATWA [FUT]1 19:53 19:55 523
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 20:19 20:21 535
GULZARBAGH [GZH]1 20:28 20:30 538
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 21:15 21:25 545
DANAPUR [DNR]1 21:37 21:39 554
NEORA [NEO]1 21:43 21:45 560
SADISOPUR [SDE]1 21:53 21:54 567
BIHTA [BTA]1 21:58 22:00 572
KOELWAR [KWR]1 22:09 22:10 580
KULHARIA [KUA]1 22:14 22:16 584
ARA [ARA]1 22:27 22:32 594
BIHIYA [BEA]1 22:46 22:48 615
BANAHI [BYN]1 22:55 22:57 621
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR]1 23:05 23:07 630
DUMRAON [DURE]1 23:20 23:22 646
BUXAR [BXR]1 23:37 23:42 662
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]2 00:06 00:08 698
ZAMANIA [ZNA]2 00:17 00:19 712
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]2 02:22 02:37 755
CHUNAR [CAR]2 03:15 03:16 788
MIRZAPUR [MZP]2 03:43 03:48 819
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]2 03:56 03:58 826
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 05:05 05:15 904
BHARWARI [BRE]2 05:43 05:45 941
SIRATHU [SRO]2 06:01 06:02 961
KHAGA [KGA]2 06:22 06:24 986
FATEHPUR [FTP]2 07:00 07:05 1021
BINDKI ROAD [BKO]2 07:26 07:28 1052
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 08:25 08:40 1098
GOVINDPURI [GOY]2 08:49 08:50 1102
PANKI [PNK]2 08:59 09:00 1109
RURA [RURA]2 09:24 09:25 1142
JHINJHAK [JJK]2 09:41 09:43 1161
PHAPHUND [PHD]2 09:58 10:01 1181
ACHALDA [ULD]2 10:16 10:18 1198
BHARTHANA [BNT]2 10:35 10:37 1217
ETAWAH [ETW]2 10:56 11:01 1237
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR]2 11:13 11:15 1253
BHADAN [BDN]2 11:32 11:33 1273
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]2 11:51 11:56 1293
FIROZABAD [FZD]2 12:16 12:17 1313
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 13:05 13:15 1329
AGRA FORT [AF]2 14:15 14:20 1352
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]2 14:35 14:37 1354
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 14:55 15:20 1355
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]2 15:28 15:30 1359
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 16:35 16:40 1409
CHATA [CHJ]2 17:06 17:08 1440
KOSI KALAN [KSV]2 17:19 17:21 1450
PALWAL [PWL]2 18:03 18:05 1492
ASAOTI [AST]2 18:18 18:19 1504
BALLABGARH [BVH]2 18:28 18:29 1513
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN]2 18:36 18:37 1517
FARIDABAD [FDB]2 18:43 18:44 1521
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]2 18:55 18:57 1532
OKHLA [OKA]2 19:07 19:09 1539
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]2 19:18 19:20 1542
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ]2 19:26 19:27 1547
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 19:40 20:10 1550
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]2 20:24 20:26 1554
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]2 20:40 20:42 1561
NANGLOI [NNO]2 20:51 20:53 1568
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]2 21:05 21:07 1580
SAMPLA [SPZ]2 21:21 21:23 1598
ROHTAK JN [ROK]2 21:50 21:55 1621
JULANA [JNA]2 22:20 22:22 1652
JIND JN [JIND]2 22:55 23:00 1678
UCHANA [UCA]2 23:15 23:17 1696
NARWANA JN [NRW]2 23:30 23:32 1712
TOHANA [TUN]2 23:53 23:55 1737
JAKHAL JN [JHL]3 00:15 00:25 1750
BUDHLADA [BLZ]3 00:43 00:45 1779
MANSA [MSZ]3 00:58 01:00 1795
MAUR [MAUR]3 01:14 01:16 1814
BHATINDA JN [BTI]3 03:00 03:50 1848
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]3 04:28 04:29 1876
MALOUT [MOT]3 04:45 04:47 1892
ABOHAR [ABS]3 05:26 05:28 1921
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]3 07:00 Dest 1974