13007 - U ABHATOOFAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13007 known as U ABHATOOFAN EXP runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] covering 1974 km distance

U ABHATOOFAN EXP [13007] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
U ABHATOOFAN EXP
HWHSGNRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 09:35 0
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 10:32 10:37 39
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 11:35 11:40 106
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 12:15 12:16 154
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 12:33 12:35 170
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 12:48 12:50 187
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 12:57 12:58 194
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 13:30 13:35 213
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 13:48 13:50 222
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 14:07 14:08 238
JAMTARA [JMT] 1 14:21 14:22 252
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 1 14:39 14:40 270
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 15:02 15:12 294
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 15:37 15:42 323
SIMULTALA [STL] 1 16:01 16:02 348
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 16:40 16:45 367
GIDHAUR [GHR] 1 16:54 16:55 378
JAMUI [JMU] 1 17:06 17:08 393
MANANPUR [MNP] 1 17:19 17:21 407
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 1 17:28 17:30 413
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 17:40 17:44 421
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 17:49 17:51 422
MANKATHA [MKB] 1 17:58 18:00 428
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 1 18:09 18:10 433
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 18:14 18:16 437
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 18:27 18:28 448
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 18:36 18:40 455
MOR [MOR] 1 18:46 18:47 462
PUNARAKH [PHK] 1 18:54 18:56 470
BARH [BARH] 1 19:05 19:07 481
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 1 19:15 19:17 490
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 19:26 19:28 499
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 19:38 19:40 514
FATWA [FUT] 1 19:53 19:55 522
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 20:19 20:21 534
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 1 20:28 20:30 537
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 21:15 21:25 544
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 21:37 21:39 554
NEORA [NEO] 1 21:43 21:45 560
SADISOPUR [SDE] 1 21:53 21:54 567
BIHTA [BTA] 1 21:58 22:00 571
KOELWAR [KWR] 1 22:09 22:10 580
KULHARIA [KUA] 1 22:14 22:16 583
ARA [ARA] 1 22:27 22:32 593
BIHIYA [BEA] 1 22:46 22:48 615
BANAHI [BYN] 1 22:55 22:57 620
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 1 23:05 23:07 629
DUMRAON [DURE] 1 23:20 23:22 645
BUXAR [BXR] 1 23:37 23:42 662
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 00:06 00:08 698
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 2 00:17 00:19 712
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:22 02:37 755
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 03:15 03:16 787
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 03:43 03:48 818
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 03:56 03:58 826
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 05:05 05:15 904
BHARWARI [BRE] 2 05:43 05:45 941
SIRATHU [SRO] 2 06:01 06:02 960
KHAGA [KGA] 2 06:22 06:24 986
FATEHPUR [FTP] 2 07:00 07:05 1020
BINDKI ROAD [BKO] 2 07:26 07:28 1052
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 08:25 08:40 1098
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 2 08:49 08:50 1101
PANKI [PNK] 2 08:59 09:00 1109
RURA [RURA] 2 09:24 09:25 1142
JHINJHAK [JJK] 2 09:41 09:43 1161
PHAPHUND [PHD] 2 09:58 10:01 1181
ACHALDA [ULD] 2 10:16 10:18 1197
BHARTHANA [BNT] 2 10:35 10:37 1217
ETAWAH [ETW] 2 10:56 11:01 1237
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 2 11:13 11:15 1253
BHADAN [BDN] 2 11:32 11:33 1272
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 2 11:51 11:56 1292
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 12:16 12:17 1312
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 13:05 13:15 1329
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 14:15 14:20 1351
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 2 14:35 14:37 1353
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 14:55 15:20 1355
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 15:28 15:30 1359
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 16:35 16:40 1408
CHATA [CHJ] 2 17:06 17:08 1439
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 2 17:19 17:21 1449
PALWAL [PWL] 2 18:03 18:05 1492
ASAOTI [AST] 2 18:18 18:19 1503
BALLABGARH [BVH] 2 18:28 18:29 1513
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 2 18:36 18:37 1517
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 18:43 18:44 1521
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 2 18:55 18:57 1531
OKHLA [OKA] 2 19:07 19:09 1538
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 19:18 19:20 1542
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 2 19:26 19:27 1546
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 19:40 20:10 1549
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 2 20:24 20:26 1553
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 2 20:40 20:42 1560
NANGLOI [NNO] 2 20:51 20:53 1567
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 2 21:05 21:07 1580
SAMPLA [SPZ] 2 21:21 21:23 1598
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 21:50 21:55 1620
JULANA [JNA] 2 22:20 22:22 1652
JIND JN [JIND] 2 22:55 23:00 1677
UCHANA [UCA] 2 23:15 23:17 1696
NARWANA JN [NRW] 2 23:30 23:32 1711
TOHANA [TUN] 2 23:53 23:55 1737
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 3 00:15 00:25 1749
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 3 00:43 00:45 1778
MANSA [MSZ] 3 00:58 01:00 1794
MAUR [MAUR] 3 01:14 01:16 1813
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 3 03:00 03:50 1847
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 3 04:28 04:29 1875
MALOUT [MOT] 3 04:45 04:47 1891
ABOHAR [ABS] 3 05:26 05:28 1921
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 3 07:00 Dest 1974