13008 - U A TOOFAN EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 13008 known as U A TOOFAN EXP runs from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 1974 km distance

U A TOOFAN EXP [13008] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
U A TOOFAN EXPSGNRHWHMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR]1 Src 21:00 0
ABOHAR [ABS]1 21:54 21:56 53
MALOUT [MOT]1 22:20 22:22 83
GIDDARBAHA [GDB]1 22:38 22:40 99
BHATINDA JN [BTI]2 23:20 00:05 127
MAUR [MAUR]2 00:31 00:33 160
MANSA [MSZ]2 00:48 00:50 179
BUDHLADA [BLZ]2 01:05 01:07 195
JAKHAL JN [JHL]2 01:32 01:37 225
TOHANA [TUN]2 01:48 01:50 237
NARWANA JN [NRW]2 02:10 02:12 263
UCHANA [UCA]2 02:26 02:28 278
JIND JN [JIND]2 02:47 02:52 297
JULANA [JNA]2 03:12 03:14 322
ROHTAK JN [ROK]2 03:50 03:55 354
SAMPLA [SPZ]2 04:12 04:14 376
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]2 04:28 04:30 394
NANGLOI [NNO]2 04:42 04:44 406
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]2 05:28 05:30 413
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]2 05:43 05:45 421
SADAR BAZAR [DSB]2 05:54 05:55 423
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 06:20 07:00 425
TUGLAKABAD [TKD]2 07:38 07:40 443
FARIDABAD [FDB]2 07:51 07:53 453
BALLABGARH [BVH]2 08:04 08:06 461
PALWAL [PWL]2 08:54 08:56 482
KOSI KALAN [KSV]2 09:26 09:28 524
CHATA [CHJ]2 09:39 09:41 535
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 10:20 10:25 565
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]2 11:26 11:28 615
AGRA CANTT [AGC]2 11:50 12:15 619
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH]2 12:30 12:32 621
AGRA FORT [AF]2 12:55 13:00 623
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 14:00 14:08 645
FIROZABAD [FZD]2 14:25 14:30 662
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]2 14:47 14:52 682
BHADAN [BDN]2 15:06 15:08 702
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR]2 15:24 15:26 721
ETAWAH [ETW]2 15:42 15:47 737
BHARTHANA [BNT]2 16:02 16:04 757
ACHALDA [ULD]2 16:27 16:29 776
PHAPHUND [PHD]2 16:51 16:53 793
JHINJHAK [JJK]2 17:09 17:11 813
RURA [RURA]2 17:27 17:29 832
PANKI [PNK]2 18:03 18:05 865
GOVINDPURI [GOY]2 18:16 18:18 873
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 18:45 18:55 876
BINDKI ROAD [BKO]2 19:35 19:49 922
FATEHPUR [FTP]2 20:05 20:10 954
KHAGA [KGA]2 20:30 20:32 988
SIRATHU [SRO]2 20:53 20:55 1013
BHARWARI [BRE]2 21:13 21:15 1033
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 22:10 22:15 1070
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]2 23:12 23:14 1148
MIRZAPUR [MZP]2 23:25 23:30 1155
CHUNAR [CAR]2 23:56 23:58 1186
MGS3 01:03 01:13 1219
ZAMANIA [ZNA]3 01:56 01:58 1262
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN]3 02:11 02:13 1276
BUXAR [BXR]3 03:05 03:10 1312
DUMRAON [DURE]3 03:23 03:25 1328
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR]3 03:43 03:45 1345
BANAHI [BYN]3 03:55 03:57 1353
BIHIYA [BEA]3 04:03 04:05 1359
ARA [ARA]3 04:49 04:54 1381
KULHARIA [KUA]3 05:01 05:03 1391
KOELWAR [KWR]3 05:08 05:10 1394
BIHTA [BTA]3 05:19 05:21 1403
SADISOPUR [SDE]3 05:27 05:28 1407
NEORA [NEO]3 05:33 05:35 1414
DANAPUR [DNR]3 06:08 06:10 1420
PATNA JN [PNBE]3 06:35 06:45 1430
GULZARBAGH [GZH]3 06:57 06:59 1437
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]3 07:05 07:07 1440
FATUHA [FUT]3 07:17 07:19 1452
KHUSROPUR [KOO]3 07:27 07:29 1460
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]3 07:43 07:45 1475
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL]3 07:51 07:53 1484
BARH [BARH]3 08:01 08:03 1493
PUNARAKH [PHK]3 08:12 08:14 1503
MOR [MOR]3 08:23 08:25 1512
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]3 08:35 08:39 1519
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]3 08:46 08:48 1526
BARHIYA [BRYA]3 09:31 09:33 1537
DUMRI [DMRX]3 09:39 09:40 1541
MANKATHA [MKB]3 09:47 09:49 1546
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]3 09:56 09:58 1552
KIUL JN [KIUL]3 10:06 10:10 1553
BANSIPUR [BSQP]3 10:17 10:19 1560
MANANPUR [MNP]3 10:25 10:27 1567
JAMUI [JMU]3 10:38 10:40 1581
GIDHAUR [GHR]3 10:59 11:01 1595
JHAJHA [JAJ]3 11:52 11:57 1607
SIMULTALA [STL]3 12:12 12:14 1625
JASIDIH JN [JSME]3 12:35 12:40 1651
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]3 13:05 13:09 1680
VIDYASAGAR [VDS]3 13:27 13:29 1704
JAMTARA [JMT]3 13:46 13:48 1722
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]3 14:04 14:06 1736
SITARAMPUR [STN]3 14:23 14:25 1752
ASANSOL JN [ASN]3 14:55 15:10 1761
RANIGANJ [RNG]3 15:25 15:27 1779
ANDAL JN [UDL]3 15:39 15:41 1787
DURGAPUR [DGR]3 15:55 15:57 1804
PANAGARH [PAN]3 16:07 16:09 1820
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]3 17:01 17:06 1868
BANDEL JN [BDC]3 18:25 18:30 1935
HOWRAH JN [HWH]3 19:30 Dest 1974