22655 - TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22655 known as TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP runs from THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 3019 km distance

TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP [22655] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXPTVCNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]1 Src 01:00 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 01:55 02:00 64
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 02:33 02:35 105
ALAPPUZHA [ALLP]1 03:17 03:20 149
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 05:10 05:15 205
THRISUR [TCR]1 06:17 06:20 279
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 07:15 07:20 313
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 08:47 08:50 398
KANNUR [CAN]1 10:12 10:15 488
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 12:05 12:15 625
UDUPI [UD]1 13:48 13:50 696
KARWAR [KAWR]1 16:10 16:12 897
MADGAON [MAO]1 17:10 17:20 955
KARMALI [KRMI]1 17:52 17:54 987
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 20:55 21:00 1263
PANVEL [PNVL]2 03:15 03:20 1620
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 04:50 04:55 1684
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]2 05:56 05:58 1756
VAPI [VAPI]2 06:29 06:31 1807
SURAT [ST]2 08:10 08:15 1899
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 08:58 09:00 1958
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 10:02 10:12 2028
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 14:20 14:30 2292
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 18:15 18:20 2561
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 19:48 19:50 2669
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 22:28 22:30 2852
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 23:30 23:35 2885
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]3 01:40 Dest 3019