22655 - TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22655 known as TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP runs from THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 3007 km distance

TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP [22655] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXPTVCNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]1 Src 01:00 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 01:55 02:00 64
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 02:33 02:35 105
ALAPPUZHA [ALLP]1 03:17 03:20 149
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 05:10 05:15 205
THRISUR [TCR]1 06:17 06:20 279
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 07:15 07:20 313
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 08:47 08:50 398
KANNUR [CAN]1 10:12 10:15 488
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 12:05 12:15 625
UDUPI [UD]1 13:38 13:40 691
KARWAR [KAWR]1 17:04 17:06 880
MADGAON [MAO]1 18:25 18:35 938
KARMALI [KRMI]1 19:10 19:12 970
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 00:05 00:10 1253
PANVEL [PNVL]2 05:30 05:35 1610
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 07:25 07:35 1674
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]2 08:38 08:40 1746
VAPI [VAPI]2 09:19 09:21 1796
SURAT [ST]2 10:45 10:50 1889
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 11:34 11:36 1948
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 12:36 12:46 2018
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 17:25 17:35 2280
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 21:20 21:25 2550
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 22:40 22:42 2657
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]3 00:40 00:42 2840
MATHURA JN [MTJ]3 01:30 01:32 2874
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]3 03:55 Dest 3007