22653 - TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22653 known as TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP runs from THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 3022 km distance

TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP [22653] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXPTVCNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]1 Src 00:30 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 01:25 01:30 64
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 02:03 02:05 105
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 03:17 03:20 160
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 05:10 05:15 223
THRISUR [TCR]1 06:17 06:20 295
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 07:15 07:20 328
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 08:47 08:50 414
KANNUR [CAN]1 10:12 10:15 503
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 12:05 12:15 640
UDUPI [UD]1 13:38 13:40 706
KARWAR [KAWR]1 17:04 17:06 895
MADGAON [MAO]1 18:25 18:35 953
KARMALI [KRMI]1 19:10 19:12 985
RATNAGIRI [RN]2 00:05 00:10 1268
PANVEL [PNVL]2 05:30 05:35 1625
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 07:25 07:35 1689
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]2 08:38 08:40 1761
VAPI [VAPI]2 09:19 09:21 1811
SURAT [ST]2 10:45 10:50 1904
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 11:34 11:36 1963
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 12:36 12:46 2033
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 17:25 17:35 2295
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 21:20 21:25 2565
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 22:40 22:42 2673
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]3 00:40 00:42 2855
MATHURA JN [MTJ]3 01:30 01:32 2889
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]3 03:55 Dest 3022