22653 - TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22653 known as TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP runs from THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC] to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 2879 km distance

TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP [22653] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXPTVCNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]1 Src 00:30 0
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 01:25 01:30 64
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 02:03 02:05 105
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 03:17 03:20 160
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN]1 05:10 05:15 220
THRISUR [TCR]1 06:17 06:20 292
SHORANUR JN [SRR]1 07:15 07:20 325
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]1 08:47 08:50 410
KANNUR [CAN]1 10:12 10:15 499
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]1 12:05 12:15 632
UDUPI [UD]1 13:48 13:50 699
KARWAR [KAWR]1 16:10 16:12 895
MADGAON [MAO]1 17:10 17:20 952
KARMALI [KRMI]1 17:52 17:54 986
RATNAGIRI [RN]1 20:55 21:00 1197
PANVEL [PNVL]2 03:15 03:20 1485
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 04:50 04:55 1551
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]2 05:56 05:58 1623
VAPI [VAPI]2 06:29 06:31 1673
SURAT [ST]2 08:10 08:15 1765
BHARUCH JN [BH]2 09:00 09:02 1824
VADODARA JN [BRC]2 10:02 10:12 1894
RATLAM JN [RTM]2 14:20 14:30 2156
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 18:15 18:20 2426
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 19:48 19:50 2533
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 22:28 22:30 2716
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 23:30 23:35 2749
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]3 01:40 Dest 2879