16304 - TVC-ERS VANCHINAD EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16304 known as TVC-ERS VANCHINAD EXP runs from THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC] to ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] covering 223 km distance

TVC-ERS VANCHINAD EXP [16304] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC-ERS VANCHINAD EXPTVCERSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]1 Src 17:45 0
KAZHAKUTTAM [KZK]1 17:59 18:00 13
CHIRAYINKEEZH [CRY]1 18:09 18:10 29
KADAKAVUR [KVU]1 18:14 18:15 32
VARKALA [VAK]1 18:24 18:25 41
PARAVUR [PVU]1 18:39 18:40 52
KOLLAM JN [QLN]1 18:58 19:00 64
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT]1 19:19 19:20 84
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY]1 19:29 19:30 92
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]1 19:48 19:50 105
MAVELIKARA [MVLK]1 19:59 20:00 113
CHENGANNUR [CNGR]1 20:14 20:15 126
TIRUVALLA [TRVL]1 20:24 20:25 135
CHANGANASERI [CGY]1 20:34 20:35 143
KOTTAYAM [KTYM]1 20:57 21:00 160
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD]1 21:38 21:39 191
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT]1 21:51 21:52 203
TRIPUNITURA [TRTR]1 22:12 22:13 210
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 23:25 Dest 223