TVC-CSMT EXPRESS [16332] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TVC-CSMT EXPRESS [16332] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TVC-CSMT EXPRESS16332TVCCSMTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 Src 04:25 0
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 04:57 04:58 41
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 05:23 05:25 64
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 06:00 06:02 105
HARIPPAD [HAD] 1 06:14 06:15 118
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 1 06:34 06:35 136
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 06:47 06:50 148
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 1 07:04 07:05 172
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 08:20 08:25 205
ALUVA [AWY] 1 08:48 08:50 224
THRISUR [TCR] 1 09:37 09:40 279
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 1 11:39 11:40 321
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 12:05 12:10 352
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 1 13:19 13:20 400
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 13:32 13:35 406
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 14:18 14:20 457
ERODE JN [ED] 1 15:10 15:20 507
SALEM JN [SA] 1 16:12 16:15 569
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 1 17:38 17:40 682
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 19:40 19:50 766
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 21:20 21:30 822
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 23:28 23:30 921
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 01:20 01:25 1000
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 02:14 02:15 1033
GOOTY [GY] 2 03:44 03:45 1090
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 04:15 04:20 1118
ADONI [AD] 2 04:58 05:00 1170
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 05:48 05:50 1211
RAICHUR [RC] 2 06:28 06:30 1239
YADGIR [YG] 2 07:23 07:25 1308
WADI [WADI] 2 09:00 09:05 1347
SHAHABAD [SDB] 2 09:18 09:19 1357
GULBARGA [GR] 2 09:40 09:43 1383
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 2 11:40 11:50 1496
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 12:48 12:50 1575
DAUND JN [DD] 2 15:05 15:10 1684
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 16:30 16:40 1759
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 17:59 18:00 1823
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 19:27 19:30 1898
THANE [TNA] 2 19:47 19:50 1918
DADAR [DR] 2 20:17 20:20 1942
CSMT 2 20:50 Dest 1951
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.