67248 - TUNI-RJY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 67248 known as TUNI-RJY runs from TUNI [TUNI] to RAJAMUNDRY [RJY] covering 104 km distance

TUNI-RJY [67248] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TUNI-RJYTUNIRJYMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TUNI [TUNI]1 Src 20:45 0
HAMSAVARAM [HVM]1 20:52 20:53 8
TIMMAPURAM [TMPM]1 20:58 20:59 11
ANNAVARAM [ANV]1 21:03 21:04 17
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD]1 21:11 21:12 24
DURGADA GATE [DGDG]1 21:17 21:18 27
GOLLAPROLU [GLP]1 21:26 21:27 36
PITHAPURAM [PAP]1 21:40 21:41 42
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]1 22:00 22:02 54
GUDAPARTI [GDPT]1 22:05 22:06 58
MEDAPADU [MPU]1 22:11 22:12 63
PEDABRAMADVAM [PBD]1 22:16 22:17 65
BIKKAVOLU [BVL]1 22:22 22:23 71
BALABHADRAPURAM [BBPM]1 22:28 22:29 74
ANAPARTI [APT]1 22:35 22:36 80
DWARAPUDI [DWP]1 22:41 22:42 84
KADIYAN [KYM]1 22:59 23:00 94
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]1 23:20 Dest 104