TULSI EXPRESS [11070] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TULSI EXPRESS [11070] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TULSI EXPRESS11070ALDLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 Src 16:15 0
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 17:55 18:00 105
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 18:26 18:31 136
ATARRA [ATE] 1 18:56 18:58 173
BANDA JN [BNDA] 1 19:45 19:55 205
MAHOBA [MBA] 1 20:43 20:45 259
HARPALPUR [HPP] 1 21:28 21:30 312
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 1 21:58 22:00 333
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 00:10 00:30 397
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 01:32 01:34 485
BINA JN [BINA] 2 02:40 02:45 548
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 04:50 04:55 686
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 05:05 05:07 692
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 07:50 08:00 778
TIMARNI [TBN] 2 08:41 08:43 839
HARDA [HD] 2 09:02 09:04 853
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 11:25 11:30 961
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 12:23 12:25 1030
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 13:25 13:35 1085
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 15:55 16:00 1269
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 16:55 17:00 1342
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 18:30 18:35 1392
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 20:22 20:25 1476
THANE [TNA] 2 20:48 20:50 1496
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 21:30 Dest 1513
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.