11069 - TULSI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11069 known as TULSI EXP runs from LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] to ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] covering 1513 km distance

TULSI EXP [11069] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TULSI EXP
LTTALDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 1 Src 05:20 0
THANE [TNA] 1 05:38 05:40 17
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 06:05 06:08 37
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 07:50 07:55 120
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 08:40 08:45 171
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 09:35 09:40 244
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 11:50 12:00 428
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 12:43 12:45 482
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 14:15 14:20 551
HARDA [HD] 1 15:33 15:35 659
TIMARNI [TBN] 1 15:51 15:53 673
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 16:50 17:00 735
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 18:15 18:17 820
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 18:40 18:45 826
BINA JN [BINA] 1 21:35 21:40 965
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 22:29 22:31 1027
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 00:05 00:30 1116
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 2 01:30 01:32 1180
HARPALPUR [HPP] 2 01:58 02:00 1201
MAHOBA [MBA] 2 02:53 02:55 1254
BANDA JN [BNDA] 2 04:15 04:25 1307
ATARRA [ATE] 2 04:48 04:50 1339
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 2 05:20 05:25 1376
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 06:45 06:50 1407
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 08:50 Dest 1513