TS5 - 96111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 96111 is named as TS5 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 12:39 and reaches station KARJAT at 13:31 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 12:39 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 12:43 12:44 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 12:46 12:47 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 12:50 12:51 7 1
Advertisement
BADLAPUR - BUD 12:57 12:58 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 13:05 13:06 25 1
NERAL - NRL 13:13 13:14 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 13:20 13:21 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 13:31 Dest 46 1

FAQS

TS5 - 96111 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
TS5 - 96111 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TS5 - 96111 arrives at destination at 13:31.
TS5 - 96111 departs from source at 12:39.
Advertisement