43820 - TRT-MSB EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43820 known as TRT-MSB EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUTTANI [TRT] to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 89 km distance

TRT-MSB EMU LOCAL [43820] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRT-MSB EMU LOCALTRTMSBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUTTANI [TRT]1 Src 08:55 0
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 09:09 09:10 13
TTIRUVALANGADU [TO]1 09:25 09:26 23
KADAMBATTUR [KBT]1 09:38 09:39 34
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 09:46 09:47 40
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 10:01 10:02 52
AVADI [AVD]1 10:13 10:14 67
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 10:23 10:24 72
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 10:33 10:34 78
PERAMBUR [PER]1 10:40 10:41 82
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 10:42 10:43 84
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 10:49 10:50 86
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 10:54 10:55 88
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 11:15 Dest 89