43770 - TRL-VLCY LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43770 known as TRL-VLCY LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to VELACHERY [VLCY] covering 69 km distance

TRL-VLCY LOCAL [43770] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-VLCY LOCALTRLVLCYSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 19:45 0
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 19:59 20:00 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 20:04 20:05 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 20:09 20:10 19
AVADI [AVD]1 20:12 20:13 27
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 20:22 20:23 32
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 20:32 20:33 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 20:39 20:40 42
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 20:41 20:42 44
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 20:47 20:48 47
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 20:52 20:53 48
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 21:10 21:20 49
TIRUMAILAI [MTMY]1 21:38 21:39 58
VELACHERY [VLCY]1 22:05 Dest 69