43770 - TRL-VLCY LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43770 known as TRL-VLCY LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to VLCY covering 69 km distance

TRL-VLCY LOCAL [43770] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-VLCY LOCALTRLVLCYSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 19:45 0
TI1 19:59 20:00 13
PRWS1 20:04 20:05 15
PRES1 20:09 20:10 19
AVADI [AVD]1 20:12 20:13 27
ABU1 20:22 20:23 32
VLK1 20:32 20:33 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 20:39 20:40 42
VPY1 20:41 20:42 44
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 20:47 20:48 47
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 20:52 20:53 48
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 21:10 21:20 49
MTMY1 21:38 21:39 58
VLCY1 22:05 Dest 69