43768 - TRL-VLCY LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43768 known as TRL-VLCY LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to VELACHERY [VLCY] covering 69 km distance

TRL-VLCY LOCAL [43768] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-VLCY LOCALTRLVLCYSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 18:20 0
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 18:34 18:35 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 18:37 18:38 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 18:41 18:42 19
AVADI [AVD]1 18:47 18:48 27
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 18:57 18:58 32
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 19:07 19:08 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 19:14 19:15 42
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 19:16 19:17 44
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 19:22 19:23 47
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 19:27 19:28 48
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 19:45 20:00 49
TIRUMAILAI [MTMY]1 20:18 20:19 58
VELACHERY [VLCY]1 20:45 Dest 69