43768 - TRL-VLCY LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43768 known as TRL-VLCY LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to VLCY covering 68 km distance

TRL-VLCY LOCAL [43768] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-VLCY LOCALTRLVLCYSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 18:20 0
TI1 18:34 18:35 12
PRWS1 18:37 18:38 14
PRES1 18:41 18:42 18
AVADI [AVD]1 18:47 18:48 26
ABU1 18:57 18:58 32
VLK1 19:07 19:08 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 19:14 19:15 42
VPY1 19:16 19:17 44
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 19:22 19:23 46
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 19:27 19:28 48
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 19:45 20:00 49
MTMY1 20:18 20:19 58
VLCY1 20:45 Dest 68