43764 - TRL-VLCY LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43764 known as TRL-VLCY LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to VLCY covering 69 km distance

TRL-VLCY LOCAL [43764] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-VLCY LOCALTRLVLCYSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 13:40 0
TI1 13:54 13:55 13
PRWS1 13:59 14:00 15
PRES1 14:04 14:05 19
AVADI [AVD]1 14:07 14:08 27
ABU1 14:17 14:18 32
VLK1 14:27 14:28 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 14:34 14:35 42
VPY1 14:36 14:37 44
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 14:42 14:43 47
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 14:47 14:48 48
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 15:00 15:05 49
MTMY1 15:23 15:24 58
VLCY1 15:50 Dest 69