43852 - TRL-PON EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43852 known as TRL-PON EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to PONNERI [PON] covering 77 km distance

TRL-PON EMU LOCAL [43852] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-PON EMU LOCALTRLPONSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 05:20 0
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 05:23 05:24 3
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 05:26 05:27 6
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 05:29 05:30 9
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 05:34 05:35 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 05:37 05:38 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 05:40 05:41 19
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 05:44 05:45 24
AVADI [AVD]1 05:49 05:50 27
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 05:52 05:53 30
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 05:54 05:55 31
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 05:59 06:00 32
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 06:01 06:02 34
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 06:03 06:04 36
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 06:09 06:10 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 06:16 06:17 42
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 06:18 06:19 44
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 06:24 06:25 46
TONDIARPET [TNP]1 06:26 06:27 47
TIRUVOTTIYUR [TVT]1 06:33 06:34 51
WIMCO NAGAR [WCN]1 06:39 06:40 54
KATHIVAKKAM [KAVM]1 06:42 06:43 57
ENNORE [ENR]1 06:48 06:49 58
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR H [AIPP]1 06:55 06:56 62
ATTIPPATTU [AIP]1 06:57 06:58 64
NANDIYAMPAKKAM [NPKM]1 06:59 07:00 66
MINJUR [MJR]1 07:02 07:03 68
ANUPPAMBATTU [APB]1 07:06 07:07 72
PONNERI [PON]1 07:50 Dest 77