43852 - TRL-PON EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43852 known as TRL-PON EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to PONNERI [PON] covering 76 km distance

TRL-PON EMU LOCAL [43852] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-PON EMU LOCAL
TRLPONSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 05:20 0
PTLR1 05:23 05:24 2
SVR1 05:26 05:27 5
VEU1 05:29 05:30 9
TI1 05:34 05:35 12
PRWS1 05:37 05:38 14
PRES1 05:40 05:41 18
HC1 05:44 05:45 23
AVADI [AVD]1 05:49 05:50 26
ANNR1 05:52 05:53 29
TMVL1 05:54 05:55 30
ABU1 05:59 06:00 32
PVM1 06:01 06:02 33
KOTR1 06:03 06:04 35
VLK1 06:09 06:10 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 06:16 06:17 42
VPY1 06:18 06:19 44
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK]1 06:24 06:25 46
TNP1 06:26 06:27 47
TVT1 06:33 06:34 51
WCN1 06:39 06:40 53
KAVM1 06:42 06:43 56
ENR1 06:48 06:49 58
AIPP1 06:55 06:56 62
AIP1 06:57 06:58 64
NPKM1 06:59 07:00 65
MJR1 07:02 07:03 68
APB1 07:06 07:07 72
PONNERI [PON]1 07:50 Dest 76