43708 - TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43708 known as TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 49 km distance

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL [43708] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-MSB EMU LOCALTRLMSBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 18:25 0
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 18:28 18:29 3
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 18:31 18:32 6
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 18:34 18:35 9
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 18:39 18:40 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 18:41 18:42 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 18:43 18:44 19
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 18:48 18:49 24
AVADI [AVD]1 18:52 18:53 27
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 18:56 18:57 30
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 18:59 19:00 31
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 19:02 19:03 32
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 19:05 19:06 34
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 19:08 19:09 36
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 19:12 19:13 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 19:19 19:20 42
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 19:21 19:22 44
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 19:27 19:28 47
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 19:32 19:33 48
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 19:45 Dest 49