43706 - TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43706 known as TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 49 km distance

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL [43706] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-MSB EMU LOCALTRLMSBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 17:55 0
PTLR1 17:58 17:59 3
SVR1 18:01 18:02 6
VEU1 18:04 18:05 9
TI1 18:09 18:10 13
PRWS1 18:11 18:12 15
PRES1 18:13 18:14 19
HC1 18:18 18:19 24
AVADI [AVD]1 18:22 18:23 27
ANNR1 18:26 18:27 30
TMVL1 18:29 18:30 31
ABU1 18:32 18:33 32
PVM1 18:35 18:36 34
KOTR1 18:38 18:39 36
VLK1 18:42 18:43 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 18:49 18:50 42
VPY1 18:51 18:52 44
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 18:57 18:58 47
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 19:02 19:03 48
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 19:20 Dest 49