43704 - TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43704 known as TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 49 km distance

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL [43704] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-MSB EMU LOCALTRLMSBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 13:40 0
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 13:43 13:44 3
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 13:46 13:47 6
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 13:49 13:50 9
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 13:54 13:55 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 13:58 13:59 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 14:00 14:01 19
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 14:03 14:04 24
AVADI [AVD]1 14:07 14:08 27
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 14:11 14:12 30
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 14:14 14:15 31
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 14:17 14:18 32
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 14:20 14:21 34
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 14:23 14:24 36
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 14:27 14:28 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 14:34 14:35 42
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 14:36 14:37 44
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 14:42 14:43 47
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 14:47 14:48 48
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 15:05 Dest 49