43704 - TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43704 known as TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 49 km distance

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL [43704] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-MSB EMU LOCALTRLMSBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 13:40 0
PTLR1 13:43 13:44 3
SVR1 13:46 13:47 6
VEU1 13:49 13:50 9
TI1 13:54 13:55 13
PRWS1 13:58 13:59 15
PRES1 14:00 14:01 19
HC1 14:03 14:04 24
AVADI [AVD]1 14:07 14:08 27
ANNR1 14:11 14:12 30
TMVL1 14:14 14:15 31
ABU1 14:17 14:18 32
PVM1 14:20 14:21 34
KOTR1 14:23 14:24 36
VLK1 14:27 14:28 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 14:34 14:35 42
VPY1 14:36 14:37 44
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 14:42 14:43 47
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 14:47 14:48 48
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 15:05 Dest 49