43702 - TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43702 known as TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] covering 49 km distance

TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL [43702] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-MSB EMU LOCALTRLMSBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 11:05 0
PTLR1 11:08 11:09 3
SVR1 11:11 11:12 6
VEU1 11:14 11:15 9
TI1 11:19 11:20 13
PRWS1 11:21 11:22 15
PRES1 11:24 11:25 19
HC1 11:28 11:29 24
AVADI [AVD]1 11:32 11:33 27
ANNR1 11:36 11:37 30
TMVL1 11:39 11:40 31
ABU1 11:42 11:43 32
PVM1 11:45 11:46 34
KOTR1 11:48 11:49 36
VLK1 11:52 11:53 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 11:59 12:00 42
VPY1 12:01 12:02 44
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 12:07 12:08 47
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 12:12 12:13 48
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 12:30 Dest 49