66012 - TRL-MMCC PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 66012 known as TRL-MMCC PASSR runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 47 km distance

TRL-MMCC PASSR [66012] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-MMCC PASSRTRLMMCCMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 18:30 0
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 18:44 18:45 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 18:47 18:48 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 18:50 18:51 19
AVADI [AVD]1 18:57 18:58 27
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 19:07 19:08 32
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 19:17 19:18 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 19:24 19:25 42
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 19:26 19:27 44
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 19:29 19:30 46
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 19:50 Dest 47