43260 - TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43260 known as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 47 km distance

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL [43260] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-MMC EMU LOCALTRLMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 21:55 0
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 21:58 21:59 3
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 22:01 22:02 6
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 22:04 22:05 9
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 22:09 22:10 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 22:11 22:12 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 22:13 22:14 19
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 22:18 22:19 24
AVADI [AVD]1 22:22 22:23 27
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 22:26 22:27 30
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 22:29 22:30 31
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 22:32 22:33 32
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 22:35 22:36 34
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 22:38 22:39 36
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 22:42 22:43 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 22:49 22:50 42
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 22:51 22:52 44
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 22:54 22:55 46
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 23:15 Dest 47