43258 - TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43258 known as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 47 km distance

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL [43258] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-MMC EMU LOCALTRLMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 20:50 0
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 20:53 20:54 3
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 20:56 20:57 6
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 20:59 21:00 9
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 21:04 21:05 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 21:06 21:08 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 21:09 21:10 19
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 21:13 21:14 24
AVADI [AVD]1 21:17 21:18 27
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 21:21 21:22 30
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 21:24 21:25 31
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 21:27 21:28 32
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 21:30 21:31 34
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 21:33 21:34 36
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 21:37 21:38 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 21:44 21:45 42
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 21:46 21:47 44
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 21:49 21:50 46
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 22:10 Dest 47