43256 - TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43256 known as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 47 km distance

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL [43256] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-MMC EMU LOCALTRLMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 20:30 0
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 20:33 20:34 3
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 20:36 20:37 6
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 20:39 20:40 9
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 20:44 20:45 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 20:46 20:47 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 20:48 20:49 19
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 20:53 20:54 24
AVADI [AVD]1 20:57 20:58 27
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 21:02 21:03 30
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 21:05 21:06 31
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 21:07 21:08 32
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 21:10 21:11 34
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 21:13 21:14 36
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 21:17 21:18 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 21:24 21:25 42
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 21:26 21:27 44
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 21:29 21:30 46
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 21:50 Dest 47