43254 - TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43254 known as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 47 km distance

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL [43254] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-MMC EMU LOCALTRLMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 20:00 0
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 20:03 20:04 3
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 20:06 20:07 6
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 20:09 20:10 9
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 20:14 20:15 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 20:16 20:17 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 20:18 20:19 19
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 20:23 20:24 24
AVADI [AVD]1 20:27 20:28 27
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 20:31 20:32 30
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 20:34 20:35 31
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 20:37 20:38 32
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 20:40 20:41 34
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 20:43 20:44 36
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 20:47 20:48 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 20:54 20:55 42
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 20:56 20:57 44
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 20:59 21:00 46
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 21:20 Dest 47