43250 - TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43250 known as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 47 km distance

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL [43250] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-MMC EMU LOCALTRLMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 18:55 0
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 18:58 18:59 3
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 19:01 19:02 6
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 19:04 19:05 9
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 19:09 19:10 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 19:11 19:12 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 19:13 19:14 19
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 19:18 19:19 24
AVADI [AVD]1 19:22 19:23 27
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 19:26 19:27 30
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 19:29 19:30 31
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 19:32 19:33 32
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 19:35 19:36 34
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 19:38 19:39 36
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 19:42 19:43 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 19:49 19:50 42
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 19:51 19:52 44
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 19:54 19:55 46
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 20:15 Dest 47