43244 - TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43244 known as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to MOORE MARKET [MMCC] covering 47 km distance

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL [43244] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-MMC EMU LOCALTRLMMCCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 17:00 0
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 17:03 17:04 3
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 17:06 17:07 6
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 17:09 17:10 9
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 17:14 17:15 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 17:16 17:17 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 17:18 17:19 19
HINDU COLLEGE [HC]1 17:23 17:24 24
AVADI [AVD]1 17:27 17:28 27
ANNANUR [ANNR]1 17:31 17:32 30
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL [TMVL]1 17:34 17:35 31
AMBATTUR [ABU]1 17:37 17:38 32
PATTARAVAKKAM [PVM]1 17:40 17:41 34
KORATTUR [KOTR]1 17:43 17:44 36
VILLIVAKKAM [VLK]1 17:47 17:48 38
PERAMBUR [PER]1 17:54 17:55 42
VYASARPADI [VPY]1 17:56 17:57 44
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ]1 17:59 18:00 46
MOORE MARKET [MMCC]1 18:20 Dest 47