43832 - TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43832 known as TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to AVADI [AVD] covering 26 km distance

TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL [43832] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL
TRLAVDSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 21:25 0
PTLR1 21:28 21:29 2
SVR1 21:31 21:32 5
VEU1 21:34 21:35 9
TI1 21:39 21:40 12
PRWS1 21:44 21:45 14
PRES1 21:48 21:49 18
AVADI [AVD]1 21:55 Dest 26