43832 - TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43832 known as TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL runs from TIRUVALLUR [TRL] to AVADI [AVD] covering 27 km distance

TRL-AVD EMU LOCAL [43832] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRL-AVD EMU LOCALTRLAVDSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 Src 21:25 0
PUTLUR HALT [PTLR]1 21:28 21:29 3
SEVVAPET ROAD [SVR]1 21:31 21:32 6
VEPPAMPATTU [VEU]1 21:34 21:35 9
TIRUNINRAVUR [TI]1 21:39 21:40 13
PATTABIRAM WEST CABI [PRWS]1 21:44 21:45 15
PATTABIRAM EAST CABI [PRES]1 21:48 21:49 19
AVADI [AVD]1 21:55 Dest 27