TRIVENI EXPRESS [24369] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TRIVENI EXPRESS [24369] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIVENI EXPRESS24369SKTNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHAKTI NAGAR [SKTN] 1 Src 15:55 0
KRISHNASHILLA [KRSL] 1 16:10 16:12 10
ANPARA [ANPR] 1 16:26 16:28 21
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR] 1 16:44 16:46 32
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ] 1 16:56 16:58 40
OBRA DAM [OBR] 1 17:28 17:30 69
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 18:00 18:30 81
AGORI KHAS [AGY] 1 18:45 18:47 91
CHURK [CUK] 1 19:08 19:10 103
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 1 19:24 19:26 108
LUSA [LUSA] 1 20:28 20:30 142
SAKTESGARH [SKGH] 1 20:58 21:00 163
CHUNAR [CAR] 1 21:50 22:00 184
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 22:25 22:30 215
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 1 22:40 22:42 222
MANDA ROAD [MNF] 1 23:13 23:15 250
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 2 00:15 00:17 266
NAINI [NYN] 2 01:50 01:52 297
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 02:35 03:05 304
PRAYAG [PRG] 2 03:18 03:20 311
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 2 03:36 03:37 317
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 2 03:56 03:57 338
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 2 04:04 04:05 345
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 2 04:20 04:21 360
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 2 04:33 04:34 371
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 2 04:42 04:43 379
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 2 04:55 04:56 390
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 2 05:12 05:13 407
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 2 05:35 05:40 427
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 2 05:57 05:58 442
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 2 06:21 06:22 458
NIGOHAN [NHN] 2 06:35 06:36 470
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 08:35 08:45 505
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 2 09:04 09:05 511
SANDILA [SAN] 2 09:33 09:35 554
HARDOI [HRI] 2 10:20 10:25 607
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 11:25 11:30 669
BAREILLY [BE] 2 12:40 Dest 740
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.