24370 - TRIVENI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TRIVENI EXP [24370] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIVENI EXP
BESKTNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 12:10 0
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 13:17 13:20 70
HARDOI [HRI] 1 14:07 14:09 133
SANDILA [SAN] 1 14:56 14:58 186
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 1 15:38 15:39 229
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 16:00 16:10 235
NIGOHAN [NHN] 1 16:53 16:54 270
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 17:04 17:06 282
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 17:23 17:24 298
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 17:55 18:00 312
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 1 18:21 18:22 333
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 1 18:37 18:39 350
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 1 18:51 18:52 361
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 1 19:01 19:02 368
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 1 19:14 19:15 380
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 1 19:30 19:31 394
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 1 19:41 19:42 401
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 20:17 20:19 422
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 20:33 20:35 429
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 1 20:55 21:20 435
NAINI [NYN] 1 21:33 21:35 443
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 1 21:58 22:00 469
MANDA ROAD [MNF] 1 22:18 22:20 486
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 1 22:50 22:52 513
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 1 23:10 23:15 520
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 00:45 00:55 552
SAKTESGARH [SKGH] 2 01:23 01:25 572
LUSA [LUSA] 2 02:18 02:20 593
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 2 03:16 03:18 628
CHURK [CUK] 2 03:53 03:55 632
AGORI KHAS [AGY] 2 04:28 04:30 644
CHOPAN [CPU] 2 05:35 05:45 654
OBRA DAM [OBR] 2 05:59 06:01 666
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ] 2 06:56 06:58 695
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR] 2 07:08 07:10 703
ANPARA [ANPR] 2 07:22 07:24 715
KRISHNASHILLA [KRSL] 2 07:36 07:38 725
SHAKTI NAGAR [SKTN] 2 08:10 Dest 736