24369 - TRIVENI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 24369 known as TRIVENI EXPRESS runs from SHAKTINAGAR [SKTN] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 736 km distance

TRIVENI EXPRESS [24369] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIVENI EXPRESSSKTNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAKTINAGAR [SKTN]1 Src 15:55 0
KRISHNASHILLA [KRSL]1 16:10 16:12 11
ANPARA [ANPR]1 16:26 16:28 21
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR]1 16:44 16:46 32
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ]1 16:56 16:58 40
OBRA DAM [OBR]1 17:28 17:30 70
CHOPAN [CPU]1 18:00 18:30 81
AGORI KHAS [AGY]1 18:43 18:45 91
CHURK [CUK]1 19:06 19:08 103
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ]1 19:22 19:24 108
LUSA [LUSA]1 20:26 20:28 142
SAKTESGARH [SKGH]1 20:56 20:58 163
CHUNAR [CAR]1 21:50 22:00 184
MIRZAPUR [MZP]1 22:25 22:30 215
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]1 22:40 22:42 223
MANDA ROAD [MNF]1 23:13 23:15 250
MEJA ROAD [MJA]2 00:15 00:17 267
NAINI [NYN]2 01:44 01:46 293
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 02:30 03:05 300
PRAYAG [PRG]2 03:18 03:20 307
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]2 03:36 03:37 313
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC]2 03:56 03:57 334
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO]2 04:04 04:05 341
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]2 04:20 04:21 356
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]2 04:33 04:34 367
PWN KLAKNDER RD [PQN]2 04:42 04:43 375
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]2 04:55 04:56 385
LACHHMANPUR [LMN]2 05:12 05:13 403
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2 05:35 05:40 423
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]2 05:57 05:58 438
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]2 06:21 06:22 454
NIGOHAN [NHN]2 06:35 06:36 465
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 08:35 08:45 501
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]2 09:04 09:05 507
SANDILA [SAN]2 09:33 09:35 550
HARDOI [HRI]2 10:15 10:20 603
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 11:25 11:30 665
BAREILLY [BE]2 12:35 Dest 736