24369 - TRIVENI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 24369 known as TRIVENI EXPRESS runs from SHAKTINAGAR [SKTN] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 736 km distance

TRIVENI EXPRESS [24369] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIVENI EXPRESSSKTNBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SHAKTINAGAR [SKTN]1 Src 15:35 0
KRISHNASHILLA [KRSL]1 15:50 15:52 11
ANPARA [ANPR]1 16:06 16:08 21
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR]1 16:24 16:26 32
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ]1 16:36 16:38 40
OBRA DAM [OBR]1 17:19 17:21 70
CHOPAN [CPU]1 18:00 18:30 81
AGORI KHAS [AGY]1 18:45 18:47 91
CHURK [CUK]1 19:08 19:10 103
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ]1 19:24 19:26 108
LUSA [LUSA]1 20:20 20:22 142
SAKTESGARH [SKGH]1 20:50 20:52 163
CHUNAR [CAR]1 21:50 22:00 184
MIRZAPUR [MZP]1 22:25 22:30 215
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]1 22:40 22:42 223
MANDA ROAD [MNF]1 23:13 23:15 250
MEJA ROAD [MJA]2 00:15 00:17 267
NAINI [NYN]2 01:44 01:46 293
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 02:30 03:00 300
PRAYAG [PRG]2 03:12 03:13 307
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]2 03:31 03:32 313
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC]2 03:51 03:52 334
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO]2 03:59 04:00 341
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]2 04:14 04:16 356
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]2 04:28 04:29 367
PWN KLAKNDER RD [PQN]2 04:37 04:38 375
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]2 04:50 04:51 385
LACHHMANPUR [LMN]2 05:07 05:08 403
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2 05:30 05:35 423
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]2 05:52 05:53 438
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]2 06:14 06:15 454
NIGOHAN [NHN]2 06:34 06:35 465
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 07:50 08:10 501
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]2 08:28 08:29 507
SANDILA [SAN]2 09:00 09:02 550
HARDOI [HRI]2 09:54 09:57 603
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 11:00 11:05 665
BAREILLY [BE]2 12:40 Dest 736