14369 - TRIVENI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14369 known as TRIVENI EXPRESS runs from SINGRAULI [SGRL] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 717 km distance

TRIVENI EXPRESS [14369] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIVENI EXPRESSSGRLBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SINGRAULI [SGRL]1 Src 16:20 0
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR]1 16:44 16:46 13
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ]1 16:56 16:58 21
OBRA DAM [OBR]1 17:28 17:30 51
CHOPAN [CPU]1 18:00 18:30 62
AGORI KHAS [AGY]1 18:43 18:45 72
CHURK [CUK]1 19:06 19:08 84
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ]1 19:22 19:24 89
LUSA [LUSA]1 20:26 20:28 124
SAKTESGARH [SKGH]1 20:56 20:58 144
CHUNAR [CAR]1 21:50 22:00 165
MIRZAPUR [MZP]1 22:25 22:30 196
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]1 22:42 22:44 204
MANDA ROAD [MNF]1 23:13 23:15 231
MEJA ROAD [MJA]2 00:15 00:17 248
NAINI [NYN]2 01:44 01:46 274
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 02:30 03:05 281
PRAYAG [PRG]2 03:15 03:18 288
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]2 03:36 03:37 294
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC]2 03:56 03:57 315
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO]2 04:04 04:05 322
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]2 04:20 04:21 337
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]2 04:33 04:34 349
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN]2 04:42 04:43 356
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]2 04:55 04:56 367
LACHHMANPUR [LMN]2 05:12 05:13 384
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2 05:35 05:40 404
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]2 05:57 05:58 419
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]2 06:21 06:22 435
NIGOHAN [NHN]2 06:35 06:36 447
LUCKNOW NR [LKO]2 08:35 08:45 482
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]2 09:03 09:04 488
SANDILA [SAN]2 09:33 09:35 531
HARDOI [HRI]2 10:15 10:20 584
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 11:25 11:30 647
BAREILLY [BE]2 12:35 Dest 717