14369 - TRIVENI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14369 known as TRIVENI EXPRESS runs from SINGRAULI [SGRL] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 717 km distance

TRIVENI EXPRESS [14369] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIVENI EXPRESSSGRLBEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SINGRAULI [SGRL]1 Src 16:00 0
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR]1 16:24 16:26 13
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ]1 16:36 16:38 21
OBRA DAM [OBR]1 17:19 17:21 51
CHOPAN [CPU]1 18:00 18:30 62
AGORI KHAS [AGY]1 18:45 18:47 72
CHURK [CUK]1 19:08 19:10 84
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ]1 19:24 19:26 89
LUSA [LUSA]1 20:20 20:22 124
SAKTESGARH [SKGH]1 20:50 20:52 144
CHUNAR [CAR]1 21:50 22:00 165
MIRZAPUR [MZP]1 22:25 22:30 196
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]1 22:40 22:42 204
MANDA ROAD [MNF]1 23:13 23:15 231
MEJA ROAD [MJA]2 00:15 00:17 248
NAINI [NYN]2 01:44 01:46 274
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 02:30 03:00 281
PRAYAG [PRG]2 03:11 03:13 288
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]2 03:31 03:32 294
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC]2 03:51 03:52 315
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO]2 03:59 04:00 322
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]2 04:14 04:16 337
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]2 04:28 04:29 349
PWN KLAKNDER RD [PQN]2 04:37 04:38 356
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]2 04:50 04:51 367
LACHHMANPUR [LMN]2 05:07 05:08 384
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]2 05:30 05:35 404
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]2 05:52 05:53 419
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]2 06:14 06:15 435
NIGOHAN [NHN]2 06:34 06:35 447
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 07:50 08:10 482
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]2 08:28 08:29 488
SANDILA [SAN]2 09:00 09:02 531
HARDOI [HRI]2 09:54 09:57 584
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]2 11:00 11:05 647
BAREILLY [BE]2 12:40 Dest 717