24370 - TRIVENI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 24370 known as TRIVENI EXP runs from BAREILLY [BE] to SHAKTINAGAR [SKTN] covering 736 km distance

TRIVENI EXP [24370] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIVENI EXPBESKTNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAREILLY [BE]1 Src 12:10 0
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 13:12 13:15 71
HARDOI [HRI]1 14:02 14:05 133
SANDILA [SAN]1 14:48 14:50 187
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]1 15:38 15:39 229
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 16:00 16:10 235
NIGOHAN [NHN]1 16:53 16:54 271
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 17:04 17:06 282
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]1 17:23 17:24 298
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 17:55 18:00 313
LACHHMANPUR [LMN]1 18:21 18:22 334
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]1 18:37 18:39 351
PWN KLAKNDER RD [PQN]1 18:51 18:52 362
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]1 19:03 19:04 369
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]1 19:15 19:16 380
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO]1 19:30 19:31 395
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC]1 19:41 19:42 402
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 20:17 20:19 423
PRAYAG [PRG]1 20:33 20:35 429
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 20:55 21:20 436
NAINI [NYN]1 21:38 21:40 443
MEJA ROAD [MJA]1 22:04 22:06 470
MANDA ROAD [MNF]1 22:21 22:26 486
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]1 22:53 22:55 514
MIRZAPUR [MZP]1 23:10 23:15 521
CHUNAR [CAR]2 00:48 00:58 552
SAKTESGARH [SKGH]2 01:28 01:30 573
LUSA [LUSA]2 02:23 02:25 594
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ]2 03:18 03:20 628
CHURK [CUK]2 03:50 04:05 633
AGORI KHAS [AGY]2 04:30 04:32 645
CHOPAN [CPU]2 05:35 05:45 655
OBRA DAM [OBR]2 06:01 06:03 666
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ]2 07:12 07:14 696
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR]2 07:34 07:36 704
ANPARA [ANPR]2 07:51 07:53 715
KRISHNASHILLA [KRSL]2 08:06 08:08 725
SHAKTINAGAR [SKTN]2 08:30 Dest 736