14370 - TRIVENI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14370 known as TRIVENI EXP runs from BAREILLY [BE] to SINGRAULI [SGRL] covering 717 km distance

TRIVENI EXP [14370] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIVENI EXPBESGRLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BAREILLY [BE]1 Src 12:10 0
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN]1 13:17 13:20 71
HARDOI [HRI]1 14:07 14:09 133
SANDILA [SAN]1 14:56 14:58 187
ALAMNAGAR [AMG]1 15:38 15:39 229
LUCKNOW [LKO]1 16:00 16:10 235
NIGOHAN [NHN]1 16:53 16:54 271
BACHHRAWAN [BCN]1 17:04 17:06 282
HARCHANDPUR [HCP]1 17:23 17:24 298
RAE BARELI JN [RBL]1 17:55 18:00 313
LACHHMANPUR [LMN]1 18:21 18:22 334
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR]1 18:37 18:39 351
PWN KLAKNDER RD [PQN]1 18:50 18:52 362
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR]1 19:01 19:02 369
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM]1 19:14 19:15 380
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO]1 19:30 19:31 395
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC]1 19:41 19:42 402
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 20:18 20:19 423
PRAYAG [PRG]1 20:33 20:35 429
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]1 20:55 21:20 436
NAINI [NYN]1 21:33 21:35 443
MEJA ROAD [MJA]1 21:58 22:00 470
MANDA ROAD [MNF]1 22:18 22:20 486
VINDHYACHAL [BDL]1 22:50 22:52 514
MIRZAPUR [MZP]1 23:10 23:15 521
CHUNAR [CAR]2 00:45 00:55 552
SAKTESGARH [SKGH]2 01:23 01:25 573
LUSA [LUSA]2 02:18 02:20 594
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ]2 03:16 03:18 628
CHURK [CUK]2 03:53 03:55 633
AGORI KHAS [AGY]2 04:28 04:30 645
CHOPAN [CPU]2 05:35 05:45 655
OBRA DAM [OBR]2 05:59 06:01 666
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ]2 06:56 06:58 696
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR]2 07:08 07:10 704
SINGRAULI [SGRL]2 07:35 Dest 717