12914 - TRISHATABDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12914 known as TRISHATABDI EXP runs from NAGPUR [NGP] to INDORE JN BG [INDB] covering 654 km distance

TRISHATABDI EXP [12914] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRISHATABDI EXPNGPINDBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
NAGPUR [NGP]1 Src 19:00 0
KATOL [KATL]1 19:44 19:45 60
NARKHER [NRKR]1 20:08 20:10 86
PANDHURNA [PAR]1 20:23 20:25 104
MULTAI [MTY]1 21:08 21:10 144
AMLA JN [AMLA]1 21:32 21:34 168
BETUL [BZU]1 21:49 21:51 190
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 01:30 01:35 383
SHUJALPUR [SJP]2 02:56 02:58 469
BERCHHA [BCH]2 03:35 03:36 512
MAKSI [MKC]2 03:51 03:52 531
UJJAIN JN [UJN]2 04:25 04:45 572
DEWAS [DWX]2 05:23 05:25 613
INDORE JN BG [INDB]2 06:50 Dest 654