12913 - TRISHATABDI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12913 known as TRISHATABDI EXP runs from INDORE JN BG [INDB] to NAGPUR [NGP] covering 654 km distance

TRISHATABDI EXP [12913] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRISHATABDI EXPINDBNGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
INDORE JN BG [INDB]1 Src 20:35 0
DEWAS [DWX]1 21:11 21:13 42
UJJAIN JN [UJN]1 22:05 22:25 82
MAKSI [MKC]1 23:00 23:02 123
BERCHHA [BCH]1 23:16 23:18 142
SHUJALPUR [SJP]1 23:51 23:53 185
HABIBGANJ [HBJ]2 01:35 01:45 272
BETUL [BZU]2 05:03 05:06 464
AMLA JN [AMLA]2 05:26 05:28 487
MULTAI [MTY]2 05:45 05:47 510
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 06:32 06:34 550
NARKHER [NRKR]2 06:49 06:51 569
KATOL [KATL]2 07:06 07:08 594
NAGPUR [NGP]2 08:25 Dest 654