TRIBENI EXPRESS [84369] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TRIBENI EXPRESS [84369] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIBENI EXPRESS84369BRWDCPUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 Src 15:30 0
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 15:54 15:59 27
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 16:38 16:43 60
GARHWA [GHQ] 1 16:53 16:55 70
MERALGRAM [MQX] 1 17:08 17:10 81
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 1 17:31 17:33 104
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 1 17:44 17:46 116
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 1 18:08 18:10 138
RENUKUT [RNQ] 1 18:50 18:55 160
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 20:10 Dest 201
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.