14371 Train Time Table, TRIBENI EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TRIBENI EXPRESS [14371] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIBENI EXPRESSBRWDCPUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 1 Src 13:00 0
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 1 13:22 13:27 27
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 1 14:15 14:20 60
GARHWA [GHQ] 1 14:30 14:32 70
MERALGRAM [MQX] 1 14:44 14:46 81
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 1 15:08 15:10 104
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 1 15:21 15:23 116
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 1 15:45 15:47 138
RENUKUT [RNQ] 1 16:12 16:17 160
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 17:15 Dest 201