14371 - TRIBENI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14371 known as TRIBENI EXPRESS runs from BARWADIH JN [BRWD] to CHOPAN [CPU] covering 202 km distance

TRIBENI EXPRESS [14371] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIBENI EXPRESSBRWDCPUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARWADIH JN [BRWD]1 Src 13:00 0
DALTONGANJ [DTO]1 13:22 13:27 27
GARWA ROAD [GHD]1 13:59 14:04 61
GARHWA [GHQ]1 14:14 14:16 71
MERALGRAM [MQX]1 14:26 14:28 82
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ]1 14:49 14:51 105
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM]1 14:59 15:01 116
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN]1 15:20 15:22 139
RENUKUT [RNQ]1 15:45 15:50 160
CHOPAN [CPU]1 17:15 Dest 202