14371 - TRIBENI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14371 known as TRIBENI EXPRESS runs from BARWADIH JN [BRWD] to CHOPAN [CPU] covering 202 km distance

TRIBENI EXPRESS [14371] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TRIBENI EXPRESSBRWDCPUMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARWADIH JN [BRWD]1 Src 13:00 0
DALTONGANJ [DTO]1 13:22 13:27 27
GARWA ROAD [GHD]1 14:15 14:20 61
GARHWA [GHQ]1 14:30 14:32 71
MERALGRAM [MQX]1 14:44 14:46 82
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ]1 15:08 15:10 105
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM]1 15:21 15:23 116
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN]1 15:45 15:47 139
RENUKUT [RNQ]1 16:12 16:17 160
CHOPAN [CPU]1 17:15 Dest 202