52230 - TPU-SZP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52230 known as TPU-SZP PASSENGER runs from PILIBHIT JN [PBE] to SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] covering 84 km distance

TPU-SZP PASSENGER [52230] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPU-SZP PASSENGERPBESZPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 Src 09:30 0
PRATABPUR HALT [PTPR]1 09:40 09:41 6
PAUTA [PUF]1 09:48 09:49 11
BHOPATPUR [BFPA]1 10:00 10:02 19
SHERGANJ [SNZ]1 10:12 10:13 27
BISALPUR [BSUR]1 10:32 10:34 37
MIGHAUNA [MIW]1 10:42 10:43 42
CHAK SAFAURA HALT [CKSR]1 10:49 10:50 46
ZINDPURA [ZNP]1 10:55 10:56 48
VAZEERPUR HALT [VZPH]1 11:02 11:03 52
NIGOHI [NOH]1 11:30 11:32 59
DHAKIA TIWARI [DOT]1 11:39 11:40 65
ARELI [ARX]1 11:45 11:46 68
KHIRIA KHURD [KIE]1 11:52 11:53 72
SHAHBAZNAGAR [SZN]1 12:09 12:11 79
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP]1 12:45 Dest 84