52230 - TPU-SZP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52230 known as TPU-SZP PASSENGER runs from PILIBHIT JN [PBE] to SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] covering 84 km distance

TPU-SZP PASSENGER [52230] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPU-SZP PASSENGERPBESZPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PILIBHIT JN [PBE]1 Src 09:30 0
PTPR1 09:40 09:41 6
PUF1 09:48 09:49 11
BFPA1 10:00 10:02 19
SNZ1 10:12 10:13 27
BSUR1 10:32 10:34 37
MIW1 10:42 10:43 42
CKSR1 10:49 10:50 46
ZNP1 10:55 10:56 48
VZPH1 11:02 11:03 52
NOH1 11:30 11:32 59
DOT1 11:39 11:40 65
ARX1 11:45 11:46 68
KIE1 11:52 11:53 72
SZN1 12:09 12:11 79
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP]1 12:45 Dest 84