22708 - TPTY-VSKP TRI-WKY DB DKR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22708 known as TPTY-VSKP TRI-WKY DB DKR runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP] covering 760 km distance

TPTY-VSKP TRI-WKY DB DKR [22708] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-VSKP TRI-WKY DB DKRTPTYVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 21:50 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 22:08 22:10 10
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT]1 22:29 22:30 33
GUDUR JN [GDR]1 23:39 23:40 93
NELLORE [NLR]2 00:18 00:20 131
ONGOLE [OGL]2 01:39 01:40 247
CHIRALA [CLX]2 02:14 02:15 297
TENALI JN [TEL]2 03:03 03:05 354
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT]2 03:38 03:40 379
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 04:50 05:00 410
ELURU [EE]2 06:01 06:02 469
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 06:29 06:30 517
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 07:08 07:10 559
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 07:48 07:50 609
TUNI [TUNI]2 08:44 08:45 663
ANAKAPALLE [AKP]2 09:53 09:55 726
DUVVADA [DVD]2 10:25 10:27 742
VISAKHAPATNAM [VSKP]2 11:00 Dest 760