2763 Train Time Table, TPTY-SC SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TPTY-SC SPL [2763] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-SC SPLTPTYSCHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 17:00 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 17:15 17:17 9
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 1 17:35 17:37 32
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 18:55 18:57 92
NELLORE [NLR] 1 19:21 19:23 131
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 20:48 20:50 247
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 21:24 21:25 296
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 22:06 22:08 354
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:25 22:35 385
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 00:44 00:46 479
WARANGAL [WL] 2 02:30 02:32 586
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 02:48 02:50 606
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 05:50 Dest 746