12731 - TPTY-SC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12731 known as TPTY-SC EXP runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 799 km distance

TPTY-SC EXP [12731] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-SC EXPTPTYSCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 16:40 0
PAKALA JN [PAK]1 17:19 17:20 42
PILER [PIL]1 18:05 18:06 83
KALLKIRI [KCI]1 18:21 18:22 98
MADANAPALLE RD [MPL]1 18:51 18:52 125
MULACALACHERUVU [MCU]1 19:31 19:32 165
KADIRI [KRY]1 20:11 20:12 203
MUDIGUBBA [MGB]1 20:49 20:50 235
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 21:33 21:35 270
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 22:08 22:10 303
GOOTY [GY]1 23:13 23:15 360
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 23:45 23:55 388
ADONI [AD]2 00:33 00:35 440
RAICHUR [RC]2 01:38 01:40 509
VIKARABAD JN [VKB]2 05:05 05:07 727
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 07:05 Dest 799