TPTY-PDY PASS [56041] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-PDY PASS [56041] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-PDY PASS56041TPTYPDYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 04:25 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 04:40 05:00 9
PUDI 1 05:09 05:10 19
SVF 1 05:14 05:15 21
TDK 1 05:22 05:23 26
PUTTUR [PUT] 1 05:32 05:33 33
VGA 1 05:42 05:43 40
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 1 05:50 05:51 47
NAGARI [NG] 1 05:55 05:56 48
VKZ 1 06:03 06:04 52
POI 1 06:11 06:12 57
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 1 06:28 06:30 65
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 07:00 07:50 78
TMLP 1 08:09 08:10 92
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 1 08:25 08:26 104
PALR 1 08:50 08:51 129
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 1 09:33 09:35 140
OTIVAKKAM [OV] 1 09:43 09:45 149
KARUNGUZHI [KGZ] 1 09:58 10:00 161
MADURANTAKAM [MMK] 1 10:06 10:08 165
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 1 10:18 10:20 176
TOZHUPPEDU [TZD] 1 10:33 10:35 185
OLAKUR [OLA] 1 10:45 10:47 194
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 1 11:00 11:02 206
MAILAM [MTL] 1 11:13 11:15 215
PERANI [PEI] 1 11:25 11:27 224
VIKRAVANDI [VVN] 1 11:37 11:39 231
MUNDILYAMPAKKAM [MYP] 1 11:50 11:52 237
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 1 12:45 12:50 243
VRA 1 12:56 12:57 252
CBU 1 13:06 13:07 265
VI 1 13:13 13:14 273
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 1 14:10 Dest 281
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.