56041 - TPTY-PDY PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56041 known as TPTY-PDY PASS runs from TIRUPATI [TPTY] to PUDUCHERRY [PDY] covering 281 km distance

TPTY-PDY PASS [56041] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-PDY PASSTPTYPDYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY]1 Src 04:25 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 04:40 05:00 9
PUDI1 05:09 05:10 19
SVF1 05:14 05:15 21
TDK1 05:22 05:23 26
PUTTUR [PUT]1 05:32 05:33 33
VGA1 05:42 05:43 40
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM]1 05:50 05:51 47
NAGARI [NG]1 05:55 05:56 48
VKZ1 06:03 06:04 52
POI1 06:11 06:12 57
TIRUTTANI [TRT]1 06:28 06:30 65
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 07:00 07:50 78
TMLP1 08:09 08:10 92
KANCHIPURAM [CJ]1 08:25 08:26 104
PALR1 08:50 08:51 129
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 09:33 09:35 140
OTIVAKKAM [OV]1 09:43 09:45 149
KARUNGUZHI [KGZ]1 09:58 10:00 161
MADURANTAKAM [MMK]1 10:06 10:08 165
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR]1 10:18 10:20 176
TOZHUPPEDU [TZD]1 10:33 10:35 185
OLAKUR [OLA]1 10:45 10:47 194
TINDIVANAM [TMV]1 11:00 11:02 206
MAILAM [MTL]1 11:13 11:15 215
PERANI [PEI]1 11:25 11:27 224
VIKRAVANDI [VVN]1 11:37 11:39 231
MUNDILYAMPAKKAM [MYP]1 11:50 11:52 237
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]1 12:45 12:50 243
VRA1 12:56 12:57 252
CBU1 13:06 13:07 265
VI1 13:13 13:14 273
PUDUCHERRY [PDY]1 14:10 Dest 281